YVES FLORES by SilentDark
SilentDark

YVES FLORES

by SilentDark in sketch

Real Name: Yves Romeo C. Flores
Nickname: Yves
Place: Tarlac
Date of Birth: November 26, 1994
Age: 18
Civil Status: Single
Religion: Catholic
Nationality: Filipino
College:
Course:
Hobbies: Playing basketball, volleyball and badminton
Favorite Color: Blue, yellow and red
Favorite Food: Kare-kare, tinola and caldereta
Favorite Show: PBB, ASAP, The Buzz
Favorite Actor: John Lloyd Cruz, Coco Martin
Favorite Actress: KC Concepcion, Angel Locsin
Favorite Singer: Bamboo, Simple Plan, Parokya Ni Edgar
Yves Romeo Yro Flores parents were good example especially to the new generation of young people. They made a huge contribution to the lifestyle of their children who grows up as obedient children. As he enter the house, Yves Flores will encounter different tasks from kuya inside the Big Brother’s House.

  • Views:966 views
  • Submitted:Jun 10th, 2012
  • Resolution:1503x1943
  • Date Created:Jun 11th, 2012
  • Filesize:285 KB
  • Software:Adobe Photoshop 7.0
  • Share to:Facebook
  • Copy Link:
  • SN Code:
  • Short URL:
  • Press Enter to submit and Shift+Enter to add a line