Reynold

Doodle Artist • http://www.facebook.com/kilikilipop.rey

Taguig, Philippines

Otaku | Post-harcore | Sporty | Doodle Artist |

Name: Reynold Balana
Nickname: Rey, nold
Height: 5'5
Weight: 110.25 Pounds
Birthday: July 13,1995
Age: 17
Hobbies: Gaming, drawing, doodling, reading manga, watching anime, net Surfing, cooking, singing/screaming, relaxing.
Food I likes: Any food that tells me something about the personality of the one who prepared.
Food I dislikes: Anything that's bitter, compressed food and i hate any kind of PAKSIW XD
Sports I play: Basketball, tennis, baseball, badminton and chess.
Motto: "Love is a leveler"
"Fuck the Fake"
Favorite color: Black, green, white, pink.
I love: Who loves me, Music mostly rock & metal, Anime and I love my self.

I know im not perfect, and I dont claim to be, but before you start pointing your middle fingers make sure your own hands are clean. UNDERSTOOD ??

Hate me ?
You only know my face not my story.